«

Content:

Overall Driver Standings

Pos.No.Driver NameTotal R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7  R8  R9 R10R11R12R13R14R15R16
17Al Faisal Al Zubair148252325252525
242Michael De Quesada119141921212321
316Berkay Besler111172114152123
48Khalid Al Wahaibi9315171961719
588Saul Hack91131517191017
633Isa A. Al Khalifa788111223915
727J.B. Simmenauer7319131517DNF9
821Magnus Oehman7112911131412
812Tio Ellinas71232523DNSDNSDNS
1077Leon Koehler701112914195
1122Christoffer Bergstroem6991010121513
125Jesse Van Kujik5478851214
1310Ali Al Khalifa49657101110
1499Michael Knutzon43576988
159Roar Lindland37101413DNSDNSDNS
1658Michael Doppelmayr35465767
1694Jakob Schober35DNSDNSDNS111311
1811Michael Sauer21DNSDNSDNS876
181Zaid Ashkanani2121DNSDNSDNSDNSDNS